Colonial Hills 5K

Open

Overall Finish List

July 04, 2016


Results By Go Run

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  

    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  

      1    Jonathan Allen                                           76    13   M       1 Top Fin             16:32.9     16:32.9      5:20/M

      2    Andrew Davidson                                          17    30   M       1 30-39               17:00.5     17:00.5      5:29/M

      3    Taylor Belcastro                                        176    17   M       1 13-19               17:07.8     17:07.8      5:31/M

      4    Jason Mehalic                                           152    13   M       2 13-19               17:47.5     17:47.5      5:44/M

      5    Tyler Story                                             179    16   M       3 13-19               18:03.6     18:03.6      5:49/M

      6    Conor Ryan                                              169    16   M       4 13-19               18:20.1     18:20.1      5:55/M

      7    Patrick Sullivan                                         89    30   M       2 30-39               18:55.0     18:55.0      6:06/M

      8    Ryan Mehalic                                            153    13   M       5 13-19               18:56.8     18:56.8      6:06/M

      9    Jamie Hart                                               60    30   M       3 30-39               19:11.3     19:11.3      6:11/M

     10    Gabriel Knuth                                           127    13   M       6 13-19               19:13.2     19:13.2      6:12/M

     11    Gabriel Cruz                                            192    23   M       1 20-29               19:17.8     19:17.8      6:13/M

     12    Mitchell Webb                                           170    15   M       7 13-19               19:34.3     19:34.3      6:19/M

     13    Claire Steigerwald                                      121    13   F       1 Top Fin             19:41.3     19:41.3      6:21/M

     14    Ben Werbovetz                                           149    16   M       8 13-19               20:01.9     20:01.9      6:27/M

     15    Dustin Meier                                             93    20   M       2 20-29               20:02.8     20:02.8      6:28/M

     16    Cassie Whittington                                       55    30   F       1 30-39               20:19.9     20:19.9      6:33/M

     17    Ernie Ziegler                                           163    37   M       4 30-39               20:29.6     20:29.6      6:36/M

     18    Wesley Wunderlich                                        74    30   M       5 30-39               20:44.2     20:44.2      6:41/M

     19    Joseph Rogers                                           199    52   M       1 50-59               20:45.2     20:45.2      6:42/M

     20    Kelsey Sandlin                                          160    13   F       1 13-19               20:53.7     20:53.7      6:44/M

     21    Caden Duffy                                             174    14   M       9 13-19               21:13.8     21:13.8      6:51/M

     22    Iric Bernal                                              14    13   M      10 13-19               21:13.8     21:13.8      6:51/M

     23    Kathryn Thompson                                         22    30   F       2 30-39               21:14.2     21:14.2      6:51/M

     24    Christina Nash                                          110    13   F       2 13-19               21:16.3     21:16.3      6:52/M

     25    Dennis Sterling                                          72    40   M       1 40-49               21:23.1     21:23.1      6:54/M

     26    Ari Redmond                                             187    15   F       3 13-19               21:24.2     21:24.2      6:54/M

     27    Victor Nash                                             109    13   M      11 13-19               21:31.9     21:31.9      6:56/M

     28    Jerod Marker                                            171    32   M       6 30-39               21:32.3     21:32.3      6:57/M

     29    Allison Holahan                                         128    13   F       4 13-19               21:34.0     21:34.0      6:57/M

     30    Taylor Surface                                          221    53   M       2 50-59               21:37.0     21:37.0      6:58/M

     31    Rylee Tanner                                            178    18   F       5 13-19               21:49.4     21:49.4      7:02/M

     32    Robert Herbst                                           147    30   M       7 30-39               21:53.3     21:53.3      7:04/M

     33    Ryan Beck                                               156    30   M       8 30-39               21:53.8     21:53.8      7:04/M

     34    Luis Perez                        Columbus  OH           28    50   M       3 50-59               21:54.1     21:54.1      7:04/M

     35    Allison Groves                                          131    13   F       6 13-19               21:56.3     21:56.3      7:05/M

     36    Jack Cochran                                            181    14   M      12 13-19               21:59.7     21:59.7      7:05/M

     37    Matt Fralic                                             135    12   M       1  0-12               22:06.2     22:06.2      7:08/M

     38    Paul Estepp                                             103    40   M       2 40-49               22:07.4     22:07.4      7:08/M

     39    Phil Schaefer                                           154    50   M       4 50-59               22:08.6     22:08.6      7:08/M

     40    Rob O'Brien                                             141    60   M       1 60-99               22:15.1     22:15.1      7:11/M

     41    Rob Mosher                                              193    34   M       9 30-39               22:32.3     22:32.3      7:16/M

     42    Paige Mower                                             215    18   F       7 13-19               22:51.9     22:51.9      7:22/M

     43    Ian Sheldon                                              23    50   M       5 50-59               22:54.3     22:54.3      7:23/M

     44    Adam Ruege                                              205    37   M      10 30-39               23:08.6     23:08.6      7:28/M

     45    Michael Pitroff                                          91    60   M       2 60-99               23:16.6     23:16.6      7:30/M

     46    Jacob Allen                                             117    13   M      13 13-19               23:16.9     23:16.9      7:30/M

     47    Ben Taylor                                               21    30   M      11 30-39               23:38.1     23:38.1      7:37/M

     48    Aaron Friedman                                          120    30   M      12 30-39               23:38.1     23:38.1      7:37/M

     49    Eric Spain                                                1    13   M      14 13-19               23:38.2     23:38.2      7:37/M

     50    Mike Weisenberger                                        57    60   M       3 60-99               23:40.6     23:40.6      7:38/M

     51    Luke Neiger                                             210    10   M       2  0-12               23:52.1     23:52.1      7:42/M

     52    Matt Stone                                              219    16   M      15 13-19               23:57.0     23:57.0      7:44/M

     53    Samuel Adams                                            207    24   M       3 20-29               24:03.9     24:03.9      7:45/M

     54    Christopher Rule                                        105    30   M      13 30-39               24:04.3     24:04.3      7:46/M

     55    Doug Tanner                                             123    30   M      14 30-39               24:13.6     24:13.6      7:49/M

     56    Beth Heaton                                             212    30   F       3 30-39               24:23.2     24:23.2      7:52/M

     57    Unknown Partic. 225                                     225         M       3  0-12               24:25.2     24:25.2      7:53/M

     58    AJ Hawkins                                               70    12   M       4  0-12               24:34.3     24:34.3      7:55/M

     59    Finn Duffy                                              175    11   M       5  0-12               24:36.5     24:36.5      7:56/M

     60    Patrick Stockhausen                                     188    31   M      15 30-39               24:45.3     24:45.3      7:59/M

     61    Casey Teeters                                           145    30   M      16 30-39               24:52.4     24:52.4      8:01/M

     62    Jason Lambie                                             20    20   M       4 20-29               25:14.3     25:14.3      8:08/M

     63    Mitsu Narui                                             198    38   F       4 30-39               25:15.4     25:15.4      8:09/M

     64    Mollie Estepp                                           101    12   F       1  0-12               25:17.4     25:17.4      8:09/M

     65    Zac Orr                                                   9    30   M      17 30-39               25:23.0     25:23.0      8:11/M

     66    Jenny Hegerty                                           158    50   F       1 50-59               25:25.0     25:25.0      8:12/M

     67    Matt Onstott                                             78    30   M      18 30-39               25:29.7     25:29.7      8:13/M

     68    Karen O'Brien                                           140    50   F       2 50-59               25:33.1     25:33.1      8:15/M

     69    Sarah Meier                                              94    20   F       1 20-29               25:39.1     25:39.1      8:16/M

     70    Brian Wathi                                             223    54   M       6 50-59               25:51.6     25:51.6      8:20/M

     71    Ryan Cassell                                            155    40   M       3 40-49               25:54.3     25:54.3      8:21/M

     72    Samuel Eckard                                            95    12   M       6  0-12               25:58.7     25:58.7      8:23/M

     73    Karl Werbovetz                                          148    50   M       7 50-59               26:06.8     26:06.8      8:25/M

     74    Scott Holahan                                           129    40   M       4 40-49               26:07.4     26:07.4      8:25/M

     75    David K. Moore                                           90    60   M       4 60-99               26:10.5     26:10.5      8:26/M

     76    Mike Gorman                                             150    47   M       5 40-49               26:22.4     26:22.4      8:30/M

     77    Joseph Saverimuttu                                       96    30   M      19 30-39               26:23.8     26:23.8      8:31/M

     78    Stacy Cochran                                           180    46   F       1 40-49               26:26.7     26:26.7      8:32/M

     79    Grahm Cochran                                           182    45   M       6 40-49               26:27.9     26:27.9      8:32/M

     80    Haley Carnahan                                           49    13   F       8 13-19               26:30.6     26:30.6      8:33/M

     81    Wyatt Estepp                                            100    12   M       7  0-12               26:32.4     26:32.4      8:34/M

     82    Linda Castle                                            197    51   F       3 50-59               26:34.3     26:34.3      8:34/M

     83    Tom Dahl                                                 52    50   M       8 50-59               26:39.1     26:39.1      8:36/M

     84    Andrew Mower                                            213    48   M       7 40-49               26:44.1     26:44.1      8:37/M

     85    Megan Gordon                                            116    30   F       5 30-39               27:02.2     27:02.2      8:43/M

     86    Shaun Killeen                                           183    43   M       8 40-49               27:06.1     27:06.1      8:45/M

     87    Geoff Davies                                             13    30   M      20 30-39               27:17.3     27:17.3      8:48/M

     88    Kevin Ryan                                               77    30   M      21 30-39               27:26.6     27:26.6      8:51/M

     89    Michelle Buckley                                         53    30   F       6 30-39               27:27.9     27:27.9      8:51/M

     90    Abby Ryan                                                79    30   F       7 30-39               27:28.4     27:28.4      8:52/M

     91    Shelley Coleman Casto                                    58    30   F       8 30-39               27:29.5     27:29.5      8:52/M

     92    Alyssa Shuluga                                           59    20   F       2 20-29               27:30.8     27:30.8      8:52/M

     93    Joe Carter                                               73    30   M      22 30-39               27:31.7     27:31.7      8:53/M

     94    Tiffany Poteet                                          203    31   F       9 30-39               27:34.9     27:34.9      8:54/M

     95    Rich Tinapple                                            25    30   M      23 30-39               27:36.6     27:36.6      8:54/M

     96    Mark Taylor                                              26    40   M       9 40-49               27:41.9     27:41.9      8:56/M

     97    Anita Snively                                            47    60   F       1 60-99               27:43.2     27:43.2      8:56/M

     98    Fred Buckley                                             54    60   M       5 60-99               27:45.4     27:45.4      8:57/M

     99    Will Barnes                                             146     9   M       8  0-12               27:47.6     27:47.6      8:58/M

    100    Angie Paul                                              134    40   F       2 40-49               27:52.0     27:52.0      8:59/M



                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  

    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  

    101    Jeff Spain                        Worthington  OH       126    45   M      10 40-49               27:56.2     27:56.2      9:01/M

    102    Lori Shepherd                                           189    44   F       3 40-49               27:57.8     27:57.8      9:01/M

    103    Tim Mygatt                                               40    30   M      24 30-39               28:02.2     28:02.2      9:03/M

    104    Tom Mygatt                                               35    12   M       9  0-12               28:02.8     28:02.8      9:03/M

    105    Mia Mygatt                                               34    12   F       2  0-12               28:02.9     28:02.9      9:03/M

    106    George Sission                                           31    60   M       6 60-99               28:11.7     28:11.7      9:05/M

    107    Amber Bernal                                            177    43   F       4 40-49               28:13.0     28:13.0      9:06/M

    108    Jess Rizzonelli                                          19    20   F       3 20-29               28:19.4     28:19.4      9:08/M

    109    Braden Jehn                                             195    12   M      10  0-12               28:33.2     28:33.2      9:13/M

    110    Michelle Greene                                         165    47   F       5 40-49               28:33.3     28:33.3      9:13/M

    111    Julia Trapp                                             211    25   F       4 20-29               28:34.5     28:34.5      9:13/M

    112    Aaron Schaller                                          224    19   M      16 13-19               28:34.6     28:34.6      9:13/M

    113    Rachael Dorothy                                         114    30   F      10 30-39               28:34.9     28:34.9      9:13/M

    114    Christina Holmes                                        112    13   F       9 13-19               28:39.9     28:39.9      9:15/M

    115    Craig Honigford                                         201    31   M      25 30-39               28:45.5     28:45.5      9:16/M

    116    Mallory Honigford                                       202    30   F      11 30-39               28:45.5     28:45.5      9:16/M

    117    Kyle Lavetsky                                           106    30   M      26 30-39               28:46.3     28:46.3      9:17/M

    118    Aaron Holmes                                            111    13   M      17 13-19               28:49.1     28:49.1      9:18/M

    119    Mindy Holbrook                                           50    40   F       6 40-49               28:52.0     28:52.0      9:19/M

    120    Nacy Derian                                             216    63   F       2 60-99               28:53.8     28:53.8      9:19/M

    121    Lisa Abrams                                             209    50   F       4 50-59               29:00.1     29:00.1      9:21/M

    122    Melissa Lavetsky                                        107    30   F      12 30-39               29:02.1     29:02.1      9:22/M

    123    Philip Bird                                              97    30   M      27 30-39               29:02.5     29:02.5      9:22/M

    124    Monica Bird                                              98    30   F      13 30-39               29:02.8     29:02.8      9:22/M

    125    Jacob Slocum                                             61    20   M       5 20-29               29:10.4     29:10.4      9:25/M

    126    Taylor Lincicome                                         62    25   F       5 20-29               29:10.5     29:10.5      9:25/M

    127    Michael Grimm                                            32    40   M      11 40-49               29:13.3     29:13.3      9:25/M

    128    Anna Lagergren                                           75    13   F      10 13-19               29:14.3     29:14.3      9:26/M

    129    Owen Woodby                                              38    12   M      11  0-12               29:14.8     29:14.8      9:26/M

    130    Reagan Jolley                                             4    12   F       3  0-12               29:16.6     29:16.6      9:26/M

    131    Jason Holmes                                            113    40   M      12 40-49               29:22.5     29:22.5      9:28/M

    132    Mike Stone                                              220    47   M      13 40-49               29:23.1     29:23.1      9:29/M

    133    Suzanne Surface                                         222    52   F       5 50-59               29:26.7     29:26.7      9:30/M

    134    Kathleen Moore                                           92    60   M       3 60-99               29:48.2     29:48.2      9:37/M

    135    Meredith Estepp                                          99    12   F       4  0-12               29:56.5     29:56.5      9:39/M

    136    Cassandra Laios                                         142    20   F       6 20-29               29:58.7     29:58.7      9:40/M

    137    Rachael Estepp                                          102    40   F       7 40-49               30:01.9     30:01.9      9:41/M

    138    Cooper Woodby                                            37    12   M      12  0-12               30:05.6     30:05.6      9:42/M

    139    Caleb Woodby                                             42    30   M      28 30-39               30:06.0     30:06.0      9:43/M

    140    Jack Jolley                                               5    12   M      13  0-12               30:21.1     30:21.1      9:47/M

    141    John Jolley                                               3    40   M      14 40-49               30:21.8     30:21.8      9:47/M

    142    Amy Weinsr                                              186    47   F       8 40-49               30:50.4     30:50.4      9:57/M

    143    Cynthia MacKenzie                                       130    40   F       9 40-49               30:51.7     30:51.7      9:57/M

    144    Stephan Poteet                                          204    36   M      29 30-39               30:54.0     30:54.0      9:58/M

    145    Dave Zinsmeister                                         83    50   M       9 50-59               30:59.5     30:59.5     10:00/M

    146    Ian Varga                                               191     8   M      14  0-12               31:08.5     31:08.5     10:03/M

    147    Elizabeth Varga                                         190    38   F      14 30-39               31:09.4     31:09.4     10:03/M

    148    Anne Davidson                                            18    30   F      15 30-39               31:15.5     31:15.5     10:05/M

    149    Greg Day                                                164    47   M      15 40-49               31:32.7     31:32.7     10:10/M

    150    Kevin Putman                                            200    57   M      10 50-59               31:38.2     31:38.2     10:12/M

    151    Andrew Mygatt                                            33    12   M      15  0-12               32:01.5     32:01.5     10:20/M

    152    Robert Thompson                                          81    60   M       7 60-99               32:03.4     32:03.4     10:20/M

    153    Michelle Mygatt                                          39    30   F      16 30-39               32:05.2     32:05.2     10:21/M

    154    Jill Parak                                               30    30   F      17 30-39               32:09.6     32:09.6     10:22/M

    155    Ryan Cantzler                                            29    40   M      16 40-49               32:10.1     32:10.1     10:23/M

    156    Don Guerro                                               48    50   M      11 50-59               32:17.6     32:17.6     10:25/M

    157    Asher Woodby                                             36    12   M      16  0-12               32:25.9     32:25.9     10:27/M

    158    Kristin Woodby                                           41    30   F      18 30-39               32:27.3     32:27.3     10:28/M

    159    Zoe Cap                                                  45    13   F      11 13-19               32:29.7     32:29.7     10:29/M

    160    Adam Zinsmeister                                         84    50   M      12 50-59               32:30.8     32:30.8     10:29/M

    161    Vicki Cap                                                44    50   F       6 50-59               32:30.9     32:30.9     10:29/M

    162    David Cap                                                43    50   M      13 50-59               32:40.1     32:40.1     10:32/M

    163    Jenny Tuttle                                             24    40   F      10 40-49               32:42.6     32:42.6     10:33/M

    164    Sheila Teynor                                            16    40   F      11 40-49               32:43.2     32:43.2     10:33/M

    165    Davide Kenney                                           208    49   M      17 40-49               32:49.3     32:49.3     10:35/M

    166    Carys Kenney                                            206    11   F       5  0-12               32:49.7     32:49.7     10:35/M

    167    Jon Bommarito                                           104    30   M      30 30-39               32:51.6     32:51.6     10:36/M

    168    Wesley Nash                                             138    12   M      17  0-12               33:03.2     33:03.2     10:40/M

    169    Joel Friedman                                            65    30   M      31 30-39               33:04.4     33:04.4     10:40/M

    170    Steve Nash                                              139    50   M      14 50-59               33:04.8     33:04.8     10:40/M

    171    Hannah Tanner                                           122    12   F       6  0-12               33:23.9     33:23.9     10:46/M

    172    Adeline Sterling                                         71    12   F       7  0-12               33:24.0     33:24.0     10:46/M

    173    Brady Pearson                                           137    12   M      18  0-12               34:04.6     34:04.6     10:59/M

    174    Rich Pearson                                            136    30   M      32 30-39               34:06.8     34:06.8     11:00/M

    175    Mark Lagergren                                          124    40   M      18 40-49               34:50.0     34:50.0     11:14/M

    176    Mae Lagergren                                           125    12   F       8  0-12               34:50.7     34:50.7     11:14/M

    177    Anneliese Grimml                                        214    10   F       9  0-12               34:59.3     34:59.3     11:17/M

    178    Emily Friedman                                           66    30   F      19 30-39               35:41.6     35:41.6     11:31/M

    179    Alan Bond                                                 7    60   M       8 60-99               35:59.9     35:59.9     11:36/M

    180    Anne Krieger                                             80    60   F       4 60-99               36:01.2     36:01.2     11:37/M

    181    Hedy Thompson                                            82    60   F       5 60-99               37:06.6     37:06.6     11:58/M

    182    Jamie Zinsmeister                                        85    13   F      12 13-19               37:36.5     37:36.5     12:08/M

    183    Emma Tarai                                              119    20   F       7 20-29               37:45.7     37:45.7     12:11/M

    184    Cindy Wulliams                                          173    58   F       7 50-59               37:51.4     37:51.4     12:13/M

    185    John Williams                                           172    58   M      15 50-59               37:51.6     37:51.6     12:13/M

    186    Beatriz Ramirez                                          88    60   F       6 60-99               38:18.1     38:18.1     12:21/M

    187    Anna Zellar                                              15    13   F      13 13-19               39:02.2     39:02.2     12:35/M

    188    Robin Ogle                                               12    40   F      12 40-49               39:07.6     39:07.6     12:37/M

    189    Shannon Mertz                                            11    30   F      20 30-39               39:10.2     39:10.2     12:38/M

    190    Matt Oyster                                             133    30   M      33 30-39               39:18.9     39:18.9     12:41/M

    191    Kate Taylor                                             132    20   F       8 20-29               39:19.5     39:19.5     12:41/M

    192    Robin Ducay                                               6    40   F      13 40-49               39:25.0     39:25.0     12:43/M

    193    Gabo Cassell-Ramirez                                    157    13   M      18 13-19               40:50.3     40:50.3     13:10/M

    194    Ilsa Bolano                                             115    30   F      21 30-39               41:07.8     41:07.8     13:16/M

    195    Bian Woods                                              151    11   M      19  0-12               41:21.7     41:21.7     13:20/M

    196    Matthew Pannell                                         167    11   M      20  0-12               41:27.1     41:27.1     13:22/M

    197    Sara Neumeier                                           108    30   F      22 30-39               41:29.4     41:29.4     13:23/M

    198    Karen Pannell                                           166    52   F       8 50-59               41:32.0     41:32.0     13:24/M

    199    Sarah Pannell                                           168     9   F      10  0-12               41:32.5     41:32.5     13:24/M

    200    Brenda Basnik                                           162    60   F       7 60-99               41:35.8     41:35.8     13:25/M



                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  

    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  

    201    Avery Jehn                                              194    10   F      11  0-12               41:35.9     41:35.9     13:25/M

    202    Jill Jehn                                               196    55   F       9 50-59               41:37.6     41:37.6     13:25/M

    203    Lee Bonneau                                             118    60   M       9 60-99               42:18.6     42:18.6     13:39/M

    204    Zach Gallion                                             86    13   M      19 13-19               42:28.9     42:28.9     13:42/M

    205    Elizabeth Ryan                                           64    13   F      14 13-19               42:58.0     42:58.0     13:52/M

    206    Jerry Ryan                                               63    50   M      16 50-59               42:58.8     42:58.8     13:52/M

    207    Melissa Schoenitz                                       218    29   F       9 20-29               43:40.0     43:40.0     14:05/M

    208    Kelsey Zinsmeister                                      185    15   F      15 13-19               43:56.7     43:56.7     14:10/M

    209    Lucia Cassell-Ramirez                                   217    10   F      12  0-12               49:55.9     49:55.9     16:06/M

    210    Raul Ramirez                                             87    60   M      10 60-99               50:32.3     50:32.3     16:18/M

    211    Lori Daubner                                            159    40   F      14 40-49               51:07.8     51:07.8     16:29/M

    212    Katie Bond                                                8    13   F      16 13-19               53:40.6     53:40.6     17:19/M

    213    Candie Glover                                            56    30   F      23 30-39               54:52.5     54:52.5     17:42/M

    214    Mark Friedman                                            67    60   M      11 60-99               54:54.1     54:54.1     17:43/M

    215    Lauren Zinsmeister                                      184    45   F      15 40-49               56:02.5     56:02.5     18:05/M

    216    Marlene Friedman                                         68    60   F       8 60-99               56:02.8     56:02.8     18:05/M